2019/2020 |
8.ST | Fr, 14.06.2019, 8.ST | TSV Leuna 1919 AHTSV Leuna AH | : | SV Wallendorf 1889 AHWallendorf AH | 5 : 1 |
| (1) |
16.ST | Fr, 13.09.2019, 16.ST | TSV Eintracht Lützen AHEint Lützen AH | : | SV Wallendorf 1889 AHWallendorf AH | 3 : 3 |
| (1) |
2018/2019 |
1.R | So, 19.08.2018, 1.R | SV Wallendorf 1889Wallendorf | : | Union HohenweidenHohenweiden | 2 : 3 |
| (1) |
2014/2015 |
4.ST | Sa, 20.09.2014, 4.ST | SV WallendorfWallendorf | : | SG Spergau | 1 : 4 |
| (1) |
5.ST | Sa, 27.09.2014, 5.ST | TSV Leuna 1919 IITSV Leuna II | : | SV WallendorfWallendorf | 1 : 3 |
| (1) |
9.ST | Sa, 01.11.2014, 9.ST | SV WallendorfWallendorf | : | BSV Borussia BlösienBor. Blösien | 2 : 0 |
| (1) |
3.ST | Sa, 15.11.2014, 3.ST | SV GroßgräfendorfGroßgräfendo | : | SV WallendorfWallendorf | 2 : 1 |
| (1) |
2013/2014 |
1.R | Sa, 07.09.2013, 1.R | SV WallendorfWallendorf | : | BW GünthersdorfBW Günth | 2 : 3 |
| (1) |
9.ST | Sa, 19.10.2013, 9.ST | SV WallendorfWallendorf | : | SV Fortuna SteigraFort Steigra | 3 : 1 |
| (2) |
10.ST | Sa, 26.10.2013, 10.ST | TSV Leuna 1919 IITSV Leuna II | : | SV WallendorfWallendorf | 2 : 3 |
| (1) |
15.ST | Sa, 07.12.2013, 15.ST | SV Wallendorf IIWallendorf II | : | SV Großgräfendorf IIGroßgräfendo II | 6 : 2 |
| (1) |
17.ST | Sa, 01.03.2014, 17.ST | FSV Raßnitz | : | SV WallendorfWallendorf | 5 : 1 |
| (1) |
26.ST | Sa, 10.05.2014, 26.ST | SV WallendorfWallendorf | : | SC Obhausen 1929SC Obhausen | 2 : 2 |
| (1) |
27.ST | Sa, 17.05.2014, 27.ST | SV WallendorfWallendorf | : | SV Meuschau | 3 : 1 |
| (1) |
28.ST | Sa, 24.05.2014, 28.ST | WeißenschirmbachWeißensch. | : | SV WallendorfWallendorf | 3 : 0 U |
| (1) |
29.ST | Sa, 31.05.2014, 29.ST | SV WallendorfWallendorf | : | FC Nempitz 01Nempitz | 3 : 0 |
| (1) |
2012/2013 |
27.ST | Sa, 18.05.2013, 27.ST | Weißenschirmbach IIWeißensch. II | : | SV Wallendorf IIWallendorf II | 4 : 4 |
| (1) |
18.ST | Mo, 20.05.2013, 18.ST | SV Wallendorf IIWallendorf II | : | LSG 49 KnapendorfKnapendorf | 3 : 0 |
| (1) |
28.ST | Sa, 25.05.2013, 28.ST | SV Wallendorf IIWallendorf II | : | Gatterstädter SVGatterstädt | 6 : 1 |
| (1) |
15.ST | Di, 11.06.2013, 15.ST | SV Wallendorf IIWallendorf II | : | VfL Roßbach 1921 IIVfL Roßbach II | 7 : 0 |
| (1) |
2011/2012 |
6.ST | Sa, 01.10.2011, 6.ST | SV WallendorfWallendorf | : | SV 1916 Beuna IIBeuna II | 3 : 0 |
| (1) |
7.ST | Sa, 15.10.2011, 7.ST | SC Obhausen 1929SC Obhausen | : | SV WallendorfWallendorf | 3 : 2 |
| (1) |
16.ST | Sa, 03.03.2012, 16.ST | SV WallendorfWallendorf | : | FC Nempitz 01Nempitz | 2 : 0 |
| (1) |
22.ST | Sa, 21.04.2012, 22.ST | SV WallendorfWallendorf | : | SV Zöschen | 3 : 1 |
| (1) |
24.ST | Sa, 12.05.2012, 24.ST | SV WallendorfWallendorf | : | SV BW Farnstädt IIBW Farnstädt II | 3 : 5 |
| (1) |
2010/2011 |
25.ST | Sa, 28.05.2011, 25.ST | TuS ZiegelrodaZiegelroda | : | SV Wallendorf IIWallendorf II | 5 : 7 |
| (1) |
2009/2010 |
16.ST | Sa, 01.05.2010, 16.ST | SV Großkayna II | : | SV Wallendorf 1889 IIWallendorf II | 2 : 4 |
| (1) |
22.ST | Sa, 08.05.2010, 22.ST | SV Wallendorf 1889 IIWallendorf II | : | SV Fortuna SteigraFort Steigra | 1 : 2 |
| (1) |