1 | Sa, 08.08.2009, 1 | SV Wallendorf 1889 IIWallendorf II | : | TuS ZiegelrodaZiegelroda | 1 : 4 |
|
2 | Sa, 15.08.2009, 2 | ESV Merseburg IIESV Mer II | : | SV Wallendorf 1889 IIWallendorf II | 0 : 1 |
|
3 | Sa, 22.08.2009, 3 | SV Wallendorf 1889 IIWallendorf II | : | SV Großkayna II | 6 : 2 |
|
4 | Sa, 29.08.2009, 4 | Germania Schafstädt IIGer Schafst II | : | SV Wallendorf 1889 IIWallendorf II | 2 : 1 |
|
5 | Sa, 12.09.2009, 5 | SV Wallendorf 1889 IIWallendorf II | : | SC Obhausen 1929 IISC Obhausen II | 1 : 2 |
|
6 | Sa, 19.09.2009, 6 | GW Langeneichstädt IILangeneichst II | : | SV Wallendorf 1889 IIWallendorf II | 0 : 1 |
|
8 | Sa, 03.10.2009, 8 | SV Wallendorf 1889 IIWallendorf II | : | SG Spergau II | 0 : 0 |
|
9 | Sa, 17.10.2009, 9 | SV Fortuna SteigraFort Steigra | : | SV Wallendorf 1889 IIWallendorf II | 7 : 2 |
|
10 | Sa, 24.10.2009, 10 | SV Wallendorf 1889 IIWallendorf II | : | SV Meuschau II | 2 : 2 |
|
11 | Sa, 31.10.2009, 11 | SV 1916 Beuna IIBeuna II | : | SV Wallendorf 1889 IIWallendorf II | 8 : 0 |
|
12 | Sa, 07.11.2009, 12 | SV Wallendorf 1889 IIWallendorf II | : | Germania Kötzschau IIKötzschau II | 3 : 2 |
|
13 | Sa, 28.11.2009, 13 | BW Günthersdorf IIBW Günth II | : | SV Wallendorf 1889 IIWallendorf II | 4 : 1 |
|
17 | Sa, 20.03.2010, 17 | SV Wallendorf 1889 IIWallendorf II | : | Germania Schafstädt IIGer Schafst II | 1 : 6 |
|
18 | Sa, 27.03.2010, 18 | SC Obhausen 1929 IISC Obhausen II | : | SV Wallendorf 1889 IIWallendorf II | 2 : 1 |
|
14 | Sa, 03.04.2010, 14 | TuS ZiegelrodaZiegelroda | : | SV Wallendorf 1889 IIWallendorf II | 5 : 2 |
|
15 | Mo, 05.04.2010, 15 | SV Wallendorf 1889 IIWallendorf II | : | ESV Merseburg IIESV Mer II | 1 : 1 |
|
19 | Sa, 10.04.2010, 19 | SV Wallendorf 1889 IIWallendorf II | : | GW Langeneichstädt IILangeneichst II | 4 : 2 |
|
21 | Sa, 24.04.2010, 21 | SG Spergau II | : | SV Wallendorf 1889 IIWallendorf II | 4 : 1 |
|
16 | Sa, 01.05.2010, 16 | SV Großkayna II | : | SV Wallendorf 1889 IIWallendorf II | 2 : 4 |
|
22 | Sa, 08.05.2010, 22 | SV Wallendorf 1889 IIWallendorf II | : | SV Fortuna SteigraFort Steigra | 1 : 2 |
|
23 | Sa, 15.05.2010, 23 | SV Meuschau II | : | SV Wallendorf 1889 IIWallendorf II | 2 : 5 |
|
24 | So, 30.05.2010, 24 | SV Wallendorf 1889 IIWallendorf II | : | SV 1916 Beuna IIBeuna II | 1 : 8 |
|
25 | Sa, 05.06.2010, 25 | Germania Kötzschau IIKötzschau II | : | SV Wallendorf 1889 IIWallendorf II | 3 : 3 |
|
26 | Sa, 12.06.2010, 26 | SV Wallendorf 1889 IIWallendorf II | : | BW Günthersdorf IIBW Günth II | 1 : 2 |
|