SV Wallendorf 1889 e.V.

1.Männer : Spielplan

 
Sa, 14.08.2021  15:00
, Kreisliga Qualistaff - 1.ST
SV Wallendorf 1889Wallendorf
SV Wallendorf 1889
1 : 0
TSV Leuna 1919 II
TSV Leuna 1919 IITSV Leuna II
 
Sa, 28.08.2021  14:00
, Kreisliga Qualistaff - 3.ST
SV Wallendorf 1889Wallendorf
SV Wallendorf 1889
0 : 2
Germania Kötzschau
Germania KötzschauKötzschau
 
Fr, 03.09.2021  17:30
, Kreispokal - 1.R
SV GroßgräfendorfGroßgräfendo
SV Großgräfendorf
7 : 0
SV Wallendorf 1889
SV Wallendorf 1889Wallendorf
 
Sa, 11.09.2021  12:30
, Kreisliga Qualistaff - 4.ST
SG Spergau II
SG Spergau II
6 : 0
SV Wallendorf 1889
SV Wallendorf 1889Wallendorf
 
Sa, 18.09.2021  15:00
, Kreisliga Qualistaff - 5.ST
BSV Borussia BlösienBor. Blösien
BSV Borussia Blösien
0 : 1
SV Wallendorf 1889
SV Wallendorf 1889Wallendorf
 
Sa, 09.10.2021  15:00
, Kreisliga Qualistaff - 2.ST
Sportring Mücheln IISp. Mücheln II
Sportring Mücheln II
1 : 3
SV Wallendorf 1889
SV Wallendorf 1889Wallendorf
 
Sa, 16.10.2021  12:30
, Kreisliga Qualistaff - 8.ST
TSV Leuna 1919 IITSV Leuna II
TSV Leuna 1919 II
4 : 1
SV Wallendorf 1889
SV Wallendorf 1889Wallendorf
 
Sa, 23.10.2021  15:00
, Kreisliga Qualistaff - 9.ST
SV Wallendorf 1889Wallendorf
SV Wallendorf 1889
3 : 0
Sportring Mücheln II
Sportring Mücheln IISp. Mücheln II
 
Sa, 30.10.2021  15:00
, Kreisliga Qualistaff - 10.ST
Germania KötzschauKötzschau
Germania Kötzschau
3 : 1
SV Wallendorf 1889
SV Wallendorf 1889Wallendorf
 
Sa, 13.11.2021  14:00
, Kreisliga Qualistaff - 7.ST
SV Braunsbedra IIBraunsbedra II
SV Braunsbedra II
4 : 2
SV Wallendorf 1889
SV Wallendorf 1889Wallendorf
 
Sa, 20.11.2021  14:00
, Kreisliga Qualistaff - 12.ST
SV Wallendorf 1889Wallendorf
SV Wallendorf 1889
:
BSV Borussia Blösien
BSV Borussia BlösienBor. Blösien
 
 
Sa, 04.12.2021  13:00
, Kreisliga Qualistaff - 14.ST
SV Wallendorf 1889Wallendorf
SV Wallendorf 1889
:
SV Braunsbedra II
SV Braunsbedra IIBraunsbedra II
 
 
Sa, 11.12.2021  13:00
, Kreisliga Qualistaff - 11.ST
SV Wallendorf 1889Wallendorf
SV Wallendorf 1889
:
SG Spergau II
SG Spergau II
 
 
Sa, 05.03.2022  15:00
, Kreisliga Meister - 1.ST
SV Wallendorf 1889Wallendorf
SV Wallendorf 1889
1 : 2
SV BW Wallwitz
SV BW WallwitzBW Wallwitz
 
Sa, 12.03.2022  15:00
, Kreisliga Meister - 2.ST
TSV Leuna 1919 IITSV Leuna II
TSV Leuna 1919 II
1 : 3
SV Wallendorf 1889
SV Wallendorf 1889Wallendorf
 
Sa, 19.03.2022  15:00
, Kreisliga Meister - 3.ST
SV Wallendorf 1889Wallendorf
SV Wallendorf 1889
0 : 3
SG Spergau II
SG Spergau II
 
Sa, 02.04.2022  15:00
, Kreisliga Meister - 4.ST
SV 1916 BeunaSV Beuna
SV 1916 Beuna
4 : 2
SV Wallendorf 1889
SV Wallendorf 1889Wallendorf
 
Sa, 09.04.2022  15:00
, Kreisliga Meister - 5.ST
SV Wallendorf 1889Wallendorf
SV Wallendorf 1889
0 : 4
TSV Schochwitz
TSV SchochwitzSchochwitz
 
Sa, 23.04.2022  15:00
, Kreisliga Meister - 7.ST
SV Wallendorf 1889Wallendorf
SV Wallendorf 1889
0 : 4
Union Hohenweiden
Union HohenweidenHohenweiden
 
Sa, 30.04.2022  11:45
, Kreisliga Meister - 8.ST
SG BW Brachstedt IIBrachstedt II
SG BW Brachstedt II
 
3 : 0
(U)
SV Wallendorf 1889
SV Wallendorf 1889Wallendorf
 
Sa, 07.05.2022  15:00
, Kreisliga Meister - 6.ST
TSV 78 HollebenTSV Holleben
TSV 78 Holleben
10 : 6
SV Wallendorf 1889
SV Wallendorf 1889Wallendorf
 
Sa, 14.05.2022  15:00
, Kreisliga Meister - 9.ST
SV Wallendorf 1889Wallendorf
SV Wallendorf 1889
3 : 6
VfB BW Hohenthurm
VfB BW HohenthurmHohenthurm
 
Sa, 28.05.2022  15:00
, Kreisliga Meister - 10.ST
SV Wallendorf 1889Wallendorf
SV Wallendorf 1889
:
SSV Neutz
SSV Neutz
 
 
Sa, 11.06.2022  15:00
, Kreisliga Meister - 11.ST
BSV Borussia BlösienBor. Blösien
BSV Borussia Blösien
:
SV Wallendorf 1889
SV Wallendorf 1889Wallendorf