2019/2020 |
1.R | So, 11.08.2019, 1.R | TSG GW LöbejünLöbejün | : | SV Wallendorf 1889Wallendorf | 2 : 4 |
| (1) |
13.ST | So, 01.12.2019, 13.ST | SV Wallendorf 1889Wallendorf | : | SV Eintracht Gröbers IIEin. Gröbers II | 4 : 0 |
| (1) |
14.ST | So, 08.12.2019, 14.ST | SV Wallendorf 1889Wallendorf | : | FSV Dieskau 05FSV Dieskau | 3 : 0 |
| (1) |
2018/2019 |
8.ST | Fr, 15.06.2018, 8.ST | IMO Merseburg AHIMO Msbg AH | : | SV Wallendorf 1889 AHWallendorf AH | 5 : 2 |
| (1) |
12.ST | Sa, 17.11.2018, 12.ST | SV Wallendorf 1889Wallendorf | : | Germania Kötzschau IIKötzschau II | 10 : 0 |
| (1) |
2017/2018 |
1.ST | Sa, 02.09.2017, 1.ST | SV Braunsbedra IIBraunsbedra II | : | SV Wallendorf 1889Wallendorf | 4 : 1 |
| (1) |
7.ST | Sa, 14.10.2017, 7.ST | SV Wallendorf 1889Wallendorf | : | GW LangeneichstädtLangeneichst | 1 : 1 |
| (1) |
24.ST | Sa, 14.04.2018, 24.ST | ESV MerseburgESV Mer | : | SV Wallendorf 1889Wallendorf | 2 : 1 |
| (1) |
20.ST | Di, 01.05.2018, 20.ST | SV Wallendorf 1889Wallendorf | : | SV Meuschau | 3 : 2 |
| (1) |
30.ST | Sa, 02.06.2018, 30.ST | TSV Leuna 1919 IITSV Leuna II | : | SV Wallendorf 1889Wallendorf | 3 : 4 |
| (1) |
2016/2017 |
| Sa, 23.07.2016, | SV Wallendorf 1889Wallendorf | : | Germania KötzschauKötzschau | 4 : 2 |
| (2) |
| Sa, 30.07.2016, | ESV MerseburgESV Mer | : | SV Wallendorf 1889Wallendorf | 1 : 4 |
| (1) |
2.ST | Sa, 27.08.2016, 2.ST | SV Wallendorf 1889Wallendorf | : | SG Spergau II | 5 : 4 |
| (2) |
2015/2016 |
| Do, 13.08.2015, | SV Meuschau II | : | SV Wallendorf 1889Wallendorf | 1 : 8 |
| (1) |
3.ST | Sa, 29.08.2015, 3.ST | SV Meuschau | : | SV Wallendorf 1889Wallendorf | 3 : 2 |
| (1) |
19.ST | Sa, 12.03.2016, 19.ST | SG Spergau II | : | SV Wallendorf 1889Wallendorf | 1 : 2 |
| (1) |
20.ST | Sa, 19.03.2016, 20.ST | SV Wallendorf 1889Wallendorf | : | TSV Leuna 1919 IITSV Leuna II | 5 : 0 |
| (1) |
2014/2015 |
14.ST | Sa, 13.12.2014, 14.ST | Union HohenweidenHohenweiden | : | SV WallendorfWallendorf | 4 : 4 |
| (1) |
2012/2013 |
8.ST | Sa, 20.10.2012, 8.ST | SV WallendorfWallendorf | : | SV Zöschen | 2 : 2 |
| (1) |
12.ST | Sa, 17.11.2012, 12.ST | Germania KötzschauKötzschau | : | SV WallendorfWallendorf | 0 : 1 |
| (1) |
20.ST | Sa, 13.04.2013, 20.ST | SV WallendorfWallendorf | : | SV TeutschenthalSV Teutschen | 6 : 0 |
| (1) |
15.ST | Sa, 08.06.2013, 15.ST | SC Obhausen 1929SC Obhausen | : | SV WallendorfWallendorf | 2 : 6 |
| (2) |
30.ST | Sa, 22.06.2013, 30.ST | VfL Roßbach 1921 IIVfL Roßbach II | : | SV Wallendorf IIWallendorf II | 0 : 18 |
| (4) |
2011/2012 |
2.R | Sa, 03.09.2011, 2.R | SV Sietzsch | : | SV WallendorfWallendorf | 1 : 3 |
| (1) |
4.ST | So, 18.09.2011, 4.ST | SV WallendorfWallendorf | : | SV GroßgräfendorfGroßgräfendo | 3 : 0 |
| (1) |
7.ST | Sa, 15.10.2011, 7.ST | SC Obhausen 1929SC Obhausen | : | SV WallendorfWallendorf | 3 : 2 |
| (1) |
17.ST | Sa, 10.03.2012, 17.ST | SV GroßgräfendorfGroßgräfendo | : | SV WallendorfWallendorf | 4 : 2 |
| (1) |
19.ST | Sa, 24.03.2012, 19.ST | SV 1916 Beuna IIBeuna II | : | SV WallendorfWallendorf | 1 : 1 |
| (1) |
20.ST | Sa, 31.03.2012, 20.ST | SV WallendorfWallendorf | : | SC Obhausen 1929SC Obhausen | 3 : 1 |
| (1) |
26.ST | Sa, 09.06.2012, 26.ST | SV WallendorfWallendorf | : | SG Spergau | 3 : 1 |
| (1) |
2010/2011 |
5.ST | Sa, 11.09.2010, 5.ST | SC Obhausen 1929SC Obhausen | : | SV WallendorfWallendorf | 1 : 1 |
| (1) |
6.ST | Sa, 27.11.2010, 6.ST | SV WallendorfWallendorf | : | LSG Klobikau-MilzauKlob-Milz | 4 : 1 |
| (1) |
20.ST | Sa, 09.04.2011, 20.ST | SV WallendorfWallendorf | : | FC Nempitz 01Nempitz | 2 : 3 |
| (1) |
24.ST | Sa, 21.05.2011, 24.ST | SV Wallendorf IIWallendorf II | : | SV Fortuna SteigraFort Steigra | 2 : 5 |
| (1) |
26.ST | Sa, 04.06.2011, 26.ST | SV WallendorfWallendorf | : | MSV Buna SchkopauSchkopau | 4 : 3 |
| (1) |
2009/2010 |
24.ST | So, 30.05.2010, 24.ST | SV Wallendorf 1889Wallendorf | : | SV 1916 BeunaBeuna | 1 : 2 |
| (1) |