2016/2017 |
3.ST | So, 26.03.2017, 3.ST | ESV Merseburg IIESV Mer II | : | SV Wallendorf 1889 IIWallendorf II | 0 : 3 |
| (1) |
2015/2016 |
24.ST | So, 05.06.2016, 24.ST | SV Gröst | : | SV Wallendorf 1889 IIWallendorf II | 1 : 5 |
| (2) |
2014/2015 |
6.ST | So, 05.10.2014, 6.ST | SV Wallendorf IIWallendorf II | : | SV TeutschenthalSV Teutschen | 3 : 1 |
| (1) |
21.ST | So, 22.03.2015, 21.ST | SV TeutschenthalSV Teutschen | : | SV Wallendorf IIWallendorf II | 3 : 2 |
| (1) |
27.ST | Sa, 16.05.2015, 27.ST | SV Wallendorf IIWallendorf II | : | VfL Roßbach 1921 IIVfL Roßbach II | 2 : 2 |
| (1) |
2013/2014 |
13.ST | Sa, 16.11.2013, 13.ST | SV Wallendorf IIWallendorf II | : | Weißenschirmbach IIWeißensch. II | 1 : 2 |
| (1) |
21.ST | Sa, 29.03.2014, 21.ST | Germania Kötzschau IIIKötzschau III | : | SV Wallendorf IIWallendorf II | 1 : 3 |
| (1) |
2012/2013 |
12.ST | Sa, 17.11.2012, 12.ST | SV Wallendorf IIWallendorf II | : | Weißenschirmbach IIWeißensch. II | 3 : 0 |
| (1) |
17.ST | Mo, 01.04.2013, 17.ST | SC Obhausen 1929 IISC Obhausen II | : | SV Wallendorf IIWallendorf II | 1 : 1 |
| (1) |
24.ST | Sa, 27.04.2013, 24.ST | SV Wallendorf IIWallendorf II | : | Germania Schafstädt IIGer Schafst II | 1 : 4 |
| (1) |
20.ST | Mi, 29.05.2013, 20.ST | SV Wallendorf IIWallendorf II | : | SV Braunsbedra IIIBraunsbedra III | 5 : 2 |
| (1) |
19.ST | Sa, 01.06.2013, 19.ST | KSV Lützkendorf 1948Lützkendorf | : | SV Wallendorf IIWallendorf II | 0 : 2 |
| (1) |
30.ST | Sa, 22.06.2013, 30.ST | VfL Roßbach 1921 IIVfL Roßbach II | : | SV Wallendorf IIWallendorf II | 0 : 18 |
| (3) |
2011/2012 |
6.ST | Sa, 01.10.2011, 6.ST | SV Wallendorf IIWallendorf II | : | SV 47 EsperstedtEsperstedt | 1 : 7 |
| (1) |
15.ST | Sa, 28.04.2012, 15.ST | SV Wallendorf IIWallendorf II | : | VfL Querfurt II | 6 : 0 |
| (1) |
23.ST | Sa, 05.05.2012, 23.ST | SV Meuschau II | : | SV Wallendorf IIWallendorf II | 5 : 1 |
| (1) |
2010/2011 |
1.ST | Sa, 07.08.2010, 1.ST | BW Günthersdorf IIBW Günth II | : | SV Wallendorf IIWallendorf II | 4 : 1 |
| (1) |
2009/2010 |
19.ST | Sa, 10.04.2010, 19.ST | SV Wallendorf 1889 IIWallendorf II | : | GW Langeneichstädt IILangeneichst II | 4 : 2 |
| (2) |