SV Wallendorf 1889 e.V.

1.Männer : 1. Kreisklasse        

Platz   Verein Sp   S U N   T : GT   Diff   Pkt
1. SV Wallendorf 1889 SV Wallendorf 1889 4   3 1 0     12 : 1   +11   10
2. BW Günthersdorf III BW Günthersdorf III 4   3 1 0     9 : 3   +6   10
3. SG Reußen II SG Reußen II 3   3 0 0     26 : 1   +25   9
4. SV Eintracht Gröbers II SV Eintracht Gröbers II 4   2 2 0     14 : 7   +7   8
5. FSV Dieskau 05 FSV Dieskau 05 4   2 1 1     10 : 12   -2   7
6. SG Dölbau 90 II SG Dölbau 90 II 4   2 1 1     12 : 16   -4   7
7. TSV SW Zscherben TSV SW Zscherben 4   1 3 0     14 : 8   +6   6
8. ESV Merseburg II ESV Merseburg II 4   1 2 1     9 : 10   -1   5
9. LSG Lieskau 1920 II LSG Lieskau 1920 II 4   1 0 3     9 : 8   +1   3
10. SV Delitz am Berge SV Delitz am Berge 3   1 0 2     2 : 6   -4   3
11. SV Meuschau II SV Meuschau II 4   1 0 3     9 : 17   -8   3
12. Union Hohenweiden II Union Hohenweiden II 4   1 0 3     8 : 22   -14   3
13. SV 1916 Beuna II SV 1916 Beuna II 4   0 1 3     2 : 13   -11   1
14. SG Döllnitz II SG Döllnitz II 4   0 0 4     6 : 18   -12   0
4. Spieltag
So, 15.09.2019  11:30ESV Merseburg IIESV Merseburg II:FSV Dieskau 05FSV Dieskau 051 : 3 
So, 15.09.2019  14:00Union Hohenweiden IIUnion Hohenweiden II:SV Eintracht Gröbers IISV Eintracht Gröbers II1 : 6 
So, 15.09.2019  14:00TSV SW ZscherbenTSV SW Zscherben:SV 1916 Beuna IISV 1916 Beuna II1 : 1 
So, 15.09.2019  14:00LSG Lieskau 1920 IILSG Lieskau 1920 II:BW Günthersdorf IIIBW Günthersdorf III1 : 2 
So, 15.09.2019  14:00SV Wallendorf 1889SV Wallendorf 1889:SV Delitz am BergeSV Delitz am Berge3 : 0
So, 15.09.2019  14:00SG Reußen IISG Reußen II:SG Dölbau 90 IISG Dölbau 90 II10 : 0 
So, 15.09.2019  14:00SG Döllnitz IISG Döllnitz II:SV Meuschau IISV Meuschau II3 : 6 
5. Spieltag
So, 22.09.2019  14:00SV Delitz am BergeSV Delitz am Berge:SG Dölbau 90 IISG Dölbau 90 II 
So, 22.09.2019  14:00FSV Dieskau 05FSV Dieskau 05:Union Hohenweiden IIUnion Hohenweiden II 
So, 22.09.2019  14:00SV Eintracht Gröbers IISV Eintracht Gröbers II:SG Döllnitz IISG Döllnitz II 
So, 22.09.2019  14:00SV Meuschau IISV Meuschau II:SG Reußen IISG Reußen II 
So, 22.09.2019  14:00SV Wallendorf 1889SV Wallendorf 1889:LSG Lieskau 1920 IILSG Lieskau 1920 II 
So, 22.09.2019  14:00BW Günthersdorf IIIBW Günthersdorf III:TSV SW ZscherbenTSV SW Zscherben 
So, 22.09.2019  14:00SV 1916 Beuna IISV 1916 Beuna II:ESV Merseburg IIESV Merseburg II 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan