|
So, 15.07.2018 14:00 , Testspiel
FSV Raßnitz
2 : 1
SV Wallendorf 1889Wallendorf
|
|
|
So, 22.07.2018 13:00 , Testspiel
SV Wallendorf 1889Wallendorf
0 : 0
Germania Kötzschau IIKötzschau II
|
|
|
So, 29.07.2018 13:00 , Testspiel
BW Günthersdorf IIBW Günth II
1 : 3
SV Wallendorf 1889Wallendorf
|
|
|
So, 12.08.2018 14:00 , 1. Kreisklasse - 1.ST
SV Wallendorf 1889Wallendorf
2 : 2
Sportring Mücheln IISp. Mücheln II
|
|
|
So, 19.08.2018 14:00 , Kreispokal - 1.R
SV Wallendorf 1889Wallendorf
2 : 3
Union HohenweidenHohenweiden
|
|
|
So, 02.09.2018 14:00 , 1. Kreisklasse - 3.ST
SV Wallendorf 1889Wallendorf
1 : 1
BW Günthersdorf IIIBW Günth III
|
|
|
So, 23.09.2018 14:00 , 1. Kreisklasse - 5.ST
Kine em Halle e.V.Kine em Hall
4 : 2
SV Wallendorf 1889Wallendorf
|
|
|
So, 30.09.2018 14:00 , 1. Kreisklasse - 6.ST
SV Wallendorf 1889Wallendorf
1 : 1
SV Gröst
|
|
|
So, 07.10.2018 11:30 , 1. Kreisklasse - 7.ST
ESV Merseburg IIESV Mer II
0 : 3
SV Wallendorf 1889Wallendorf
|
|
|
So, 21.10.2018 14:00 , 1. Kreisklasse - 8.ST
SV Wallendorf 1889Wallendorf
7 : 0
Gatterstädter SVGatterstädt
|
|
|
So, 28.10.2018 11:30 , 1. Kreisklasse - 9.ST
SV 1916 Beuna IISV Beuna II
0 : 5
SV Wallendorf 1889Wallendorf
|
|
|
So, 04.11.2018 13:00 , 1. Kreisklasse - 10.ST
SV Wallendorf 1889Wallendorf
4 : 0
KSV Lützkendorf 1948Lützkendorf
|
|
|
So, 11.11.2018 13:00 , 1. Kreisklasse - 11.ST
LSG Klobikau-MilzauKlob-Milz
2 : 3
SV Wallendorf 1889Wallendorf
|
|
|
Sa, 17.11.2018 13:00 , 1. Kreisklasse - 12.ST
SV Wallendorf 1889Wallendorf
10 : 0
Germania Kötzschau IIKötzschau II
|
|
|
Sa, 24.11.2018 13:00 , 1. Kreisklasse - 2.ST
SC Obhausen 1929SC Obhausen
0 : 1
SV Wallendorf 1889Wallendorf
|
|
|
So, 02.12.2018 11:00 , 1. Kreisklasse - 13.ST
SV Meuschau II
1 : 8
SV Wallendorf 1889Wallendorf
|
|
|
So, 09.12.2018 13:00 , 1. Kreisklasse - 14.ST
SV Wallendorf 1889Wallendorf
3 : 2
SV 46 BarnstädtSV Barnstädt
|
|
|
So, 16.12.2018 13:00 , 1. Kreisklasse - 15.ST
SG Fortuna SteigraFort Steigra
0 : 1
SV Wallendorf 1889Wallendorf
|
|
|
So, 17.02.2019 14:00 , 1. Kreisklasse - 4.ST
VfL Roßbach 1921 IIVfL Roßbach II
4 : 3
SV Wallendorf 1889Wallendorf
|
|
|
So, 24.02.2019 14:00 , 1. Kreisklasse - 16.ST
Sportring Mücheln IISp. Mücheln II
0 : 4
SV Wallendorf 1889Wallendorf
|
|
|
So, 03.03.2019 14:00 , 1. Kreisklasse - 17.ST
SV Wallendorf 1889Wallendorf
4 : 1
SC Obhausen 1929SC Obhausen
|
|
|
So, 10.03.2019 14:00 , 1. Kreisklasse - 18.ST
BW Günthersdorf IIIBW Günth III
0 : 1
SV Wallendorf 1889Wallendorf
|
|
|
So, 17.03.2019 14:00 , 1. Kreisklasse - 19.ST
SV Wallendorf 1889Wallendorf
3 : 0
VfL Roßbach 1921 IIVfL Roßbach II
|
|
|
So, 31.03.2019 14:00 , 1. Kreisklasse - 21.ST
SV Gröst
0 : 3
SV Wallendorf 1889Wallendorf
|
|
|
So, 07.04.2019 14:00 , 1. Kreisklasse - 22.ST
SV Wallendorf 1889Wallendorf
1 : 2
ESV Merseburg IIESV Mer II
|
|
|
So, 14.04.2019 14:00 , 1. Kreisklasse - 23.ST
Gatterstädter SVGatterstädt
0 : 7
SV Wallendorf 1889Wallendorf
|
|
|
Sa, 20.04.2019 15:00 , 1. Kreisklasse - 24.ST
SV Wallendorf 1889Wallendorf
11 : 1
SV 1916 Beuna IISV Beuna II
|
|
|
So, 28.04.2019 14:00 , 1. Kreisklasse - 25.ST
KSV Lützkendorf 1948Lützkendorf
1 : 1
SV Wallendorf 1889Wallendorf
|
|
|
Mi, 01.05.2019 14:00 , 1. Kreisklasse - 20.ST
SV Wallendorf 1889Wallendorf
1 : 1
Kine em Halle e.V.Kine em Hall
|
|
|
So, 05.05.2019 14:00 , 1. Kreisklasse - 26.ST
SV Wallendorf 1889Wallendorf
4 : 1
LSG Klobikau-MilzauKlob-Milz
|
|
|
So, 19.05.2019 14:00 , 1. Kreisklasse - 27.ST
Germania Kötzschau IIKötzschau II
1 : 5
SV Wallendorf 1889Wallendorf
|
|
|
So, 26.05.2019 14:00 , 1. Kreisklasse - 28.ST
SV Wallendorf 1889Wallendorf
2 : 1
SV Meuschau II
|
|
|
So, 02.06.2019 14:00 , 1. Kreisklasse - 29.ST
SV 46 BarnstädtSV Barnstädt
4 : 1
SV Wallendorf 1889Wallendorf
|
|
|
So, 16.06.2019 11:30 , 1. Kreisklasse - 30.ST
SV Wallendorf 1889Wallendorf
4 : 2
SG Fortuna SteigraFort Steigra
|
|